Residential Listings in Hatzic, Mission For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
314 - 8400 Shook Road, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
New Listing
314 - 8400 Shook Road  
Hatzic, Mission
$310,000 • House • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 584 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

221 - 8400 Shook Road, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
New Listing
221 - 8400 Shook Road  
Hatzic, Mission
$299,000 • Land • 1,600 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

34587 Ferguson Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
New Listing
34587 Ferguson Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$699,900 • House • 5 Beds • 2 Baths • 2,556 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

34355 Jasper Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
34355 Jasper Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$759,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,885 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

34692 Dewdney Trunk Road, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
34692 Dewdney Trunk Road  
Hatzic, Mission
$1,640,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,893 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

8718 Hitch Terrace, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
8718 Hitch Terrace  
Hatzic, Mission
$760,000 • Land • 24,706 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Encore.

34246 Jasper Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
34246 Jasper Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$1,099,500 • House • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,671 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

35210 Mcewen Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
35210 Mcewen Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$1,249,000 • House • 5 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,634 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

69 - 8400 Shook Road, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
69 - 8400 Shook Road  
Hatzic, Mission
$229,000 • Land • 1,200 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

8164 Sunnyside Place, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
8164 Sunnyside Place  
Hatzic, Mission
$575,000 • Land • 11,926 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

8160 Sunnyside Place, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
8160 Sunnyside Place  
Hatzic, Mission
$575,000 • Land • 11,840 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

34869 Ferndale Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
34869 Ferndale Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$2,900,000 • House • 5 Beds • 5 Baths • 7,016 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931