Residential Listings in Quilchena, Vancouver West For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
5041 Cypress Street, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
Just Listed
5041 Cypress Street  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$2,850,000 • House • 5 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,576 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Sterling Realty.

4888 Narvaez Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
Open House Oct 25th, 2-4PM
4888 Narvaez Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$3,498,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 2,412 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

111 - 2101 Mcmullen Avenue, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 2-3:30PM
111 - 2101 Mcmullen Avenue  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$598,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 878 sqft

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty Canada.

4121 Valley Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
4121 Valley Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$2,990,000 • Duplex • 5 Beds • 6 Baths • 2,856 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

2360 W King Edward Avenue, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
2360 W King Edward Avenue  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$2,890,000 • Duplex • 5 Beds • 6 Baths • 2,755 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

4578 Puget Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
4578 Puget Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$6,300,000 • House • 6 Beds • 7 Baths • 4,567 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

1213 - 4655 Valley Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
1213 - 4655 Valley Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$598,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 689 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

1406 - 4655 Valley Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
1406 - 4655 Valley Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$699,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 708 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

1208 - 4655 Valley Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
1208 - 4655 Valley Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$858,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 907 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

1416 - 4655 Valley Drive, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
1416 - 4655 Valley Drive  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$838,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 921 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

305 - 4101 Yew Street, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
305 - 4101 Yew Street  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$799,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 958 sqft

Listed by Framework Marketing Inc..

1850 W 36th Avenue, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
1850 W 36th Avenue  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$4,890,000 • House • 5 Beds • 5 Baths • 3,815 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931