Houses in Mission BC, Mission For Sale Priced between $782,910 to $956,890 (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
32652 Tunbridge Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
Just Listed
32652 Tunbridge Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$939,900 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,683 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

8015 Caribou Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
Just Listed
8015 Caribou Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$899,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,687 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Lifestyles Realty (Langley).

33043 4th Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
New Listing
33043 4th Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$934,900 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,780 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

7489 Maple Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
7489 Maple Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$899,755 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 2,124 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Creekside Realty Ltd..

33477 7th Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33477 7th Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$898,888 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,575 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Magnolia.

106 - 33751 7 Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
106 - 33751 7 Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$889,900 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,296 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

7935 Topper Drive, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
7935 Topper Drive  
Mission BC, Mission
$884,900 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,309 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Truepeak Realty.

7655 Woodcock Crescent, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
7655 Woodcock Crescent  
Mission BC, Mission
$949,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 2,027 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

33067 6th Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33067 6th Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$849,900 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,338 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group.

33752 5th Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33752 5th Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$799,900 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 2,411 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

33580 5th Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33580 5th Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$949,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,080 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

8395 Aster Terrace, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
8395 Aster Terrace  
Mission BC, Mission
$879,700 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,394 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931