Condos in Yaletown, Vancouver West For Sale Priced between $538,200 to $657,800 (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
1707 - 939 Expo Boulevard, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
1707 - 939 Expo Boulevard  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$628,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 612 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

903 - 939 Homer Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
903 - 939 Homer Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$550,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 573 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

2403 - 928 Homer Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
2403 - 928 Homer Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$549,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 508 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

2110 - 89 Nelson Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
2110 - 89 Nelson Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$639,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 500 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

1408 - 1001 Homer Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
1408 - 1001 Homer Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$568,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

2903 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
2903 - 928 Beatty Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$599,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 513 sqft

Listed by Oak West Realty Ltd..

1609 - 1009 Expo Boulevard, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st, 1-2:30PM
1609 - 1009 Expo Boulevard  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$629,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 677 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

1104 - 928 Richards Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
1104 - 928 Richards Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$555,700 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 608 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

606 - 1188 Richards Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
606 - 1188 Richards Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$620,000 Condo 0 Beds 1 Bath 615 sqft

Listed by Heller Murch Realty.

1405 - 909 Mainland Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
1405 - 909 Mainland Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$598,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 548 sqft

Listed by Sincere Real Estate Services.

505 - 930 Cambie Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
505 - 930 Cambie Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$639,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 789 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

305 - 989 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West photo number 2
305 - 989 Beatty Street  
Yaletown, Vancouver West
$539,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 576 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX All Points Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931