Residential Listings in Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack For Sale (Page 4)


 
 
 
 
232 - 51075 Falls Court, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
232 - 51075 Falls Court  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,899,900 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 4,490 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

7268 Marble Hill Road, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
7268 Marble Hill Road  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,400,000 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 4,968 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

51160 Charlotte Place, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
51160 Charlotte Place  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,150,000 House 6 Beds 4 Baths 2,781 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

7341 Marble Hill Road, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
7341 Marble Hill Road  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,298,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 3,539 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

34 - 8295 Nixon Road, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
34 - 8295 Nixon Road  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,199,900 House 6 Beds 4 Baths 3,003 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc. (Vedder North).

114 - 51096 Falls Court, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
114 - 51096 Falls Court  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$889,900 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,349 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Creekside Realty Ltd..

12 - 51076 Falls Court, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
12 - 51076 Falls Court  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$319,900 Land 4,645 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Lifestyles Realty (Langley).

51300 Ruddock Road, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
51300 Ruddock Road  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$550,000 Land 108,900 sqft 2.50 acres 1.01 hectares

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

7775 Nixon Road, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
7775 Nixon Road  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$2,490,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 6,307 sqft

Listed by One Percent Realty Ltd..

63 - 50778 Ledgestone Place, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
63 - 50778 Ledgestone Place  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,050,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,121 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd.

10 - 7854 Brookwood Place, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
10 - 7854 Brookwood Place  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,399,900 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,939 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc..

7377 Ramsay Place, Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack photo number 2
7377 Ramsay Place  
Eastern Hillsides, Chilliwack
$1,074,900 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,410 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931