Residential Listings in Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge For Sale (Page 3)


 
 
 
 
25083 100 Avenue, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
25083 100 Avenue  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$1,980,000 • House • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 1,068 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

13 - 10480 248 Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 12-2PM
13 - 10480 248 Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$799,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 4 Baths • 1,842 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

Lot 31 108 Avenue, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Lot 31 108 Avenue  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$700,000 • Land • 130,680 sqft • 3.00 acres • 1.21 hectares

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

22 - 10640 248 Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 12-5PM
22 - 10640 248 Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$929,900 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,216 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Universe Realty.

25 - 10640 248 Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 12-5PM
25 - 10640 248 Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$699,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,242 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Universe Realty.

25655 Lougheed Highway, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
25655 Lougheed Highway  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$2,375,000 • Land • 1,229,699 sqft • 28.23 acres • 11.42 hectares

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

10270 Rolley Crescent, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
10270 Rolley Crescent  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$3,499,000 • House • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,557 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

25507 Bosonworth Avenue, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
25507 Bosonworth Avenue  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$3,598,000 • House • 6 Beds • 6 Baths • 6,425 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

10022 Rolley Crescent, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
10022 Rolley Crescent  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$2,349,000 • House • 4 Beds • 2 Baths • 2,317 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty/Real Broker B.C. Ltd..

13 - 10550 248 Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th, 2-4PM
13 - 10550 248 Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$829,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 1,854 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

10850 Carmichael Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
10850 Carmichael Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$2,580,000 • House • 8 Beds • 8 Baths • 7,075 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

10875 Carmichael Street, Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge photo number 2
10875 Carmichael Street  
Thornhill MR, Maple Ridge
$2,390,000 • House • 5 Beds • 6 Baths • 4,598 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931