Residential Listings in Stave Falls, Mission For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
12483 Powell Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12483 Powell Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,274,900 House 7 Beds 4 Baths 4,723 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

12468 Carr Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12468 Carr Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,388,000 House 7 Beds 5 Baths 4,445 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

12629 Pilgrim Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12629 Pilgrim Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$1,999,000 House 3 Beds 4 Baths 3,613 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

29310 Dewdney Trunk Road, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
29310 Dewdney Trunk Road  
Stave Falls, Mission
$1,399,900 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,210 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

13100 Bell Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
13100 Bell Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,390,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 3,803 sqft

Listed by Orca Realty Inc..

41 - 10221 Wilson Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
41 - 10221 Wilson Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$319,000 House 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,397 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

12712 Cathy Crescent, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12712 Cathy Crescent  
Stave Falls, Mission
$1,499,999 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 3,142 sqft

Listed by Homeland Realty.

29809 Dewdney Trunk Road, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
29809 Dewdney Trunk Road  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,399,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,071 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

12120 Simpson Court, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12120 Simpson Court  
Stave Falls, Mission
$985,000 Land 75,358 sqft 1.73 acres

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

12080 Simpson Court, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12080 Simpson Court  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,599,000 House 4 Beds 5 Baths 4,754 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

12191 Rolley Lake Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12191 Rolley Lake Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$925,000 Land 87,510 sqft 2.01 acres

Listed by Argus Estates (1983) Ltd..

12167 Rolley Lake Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12167 Rolley Lake Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$899,000 Land 87,510 sqft 2.01 acres

Listed by Argus Estates (1983) Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931