Residential Listings in Mission For Sale (Page 9)


 
 
 
 
31648 Grove Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
31648 Grove Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,600,000 • House • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,340 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

32201 Richards Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
32201 Richards Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$899,000 • Land • 87,991 sqft • 2.02 acres

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

8134 Cedar Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
8134 Cedar Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$849,900 • House • 5 Beds • 2 Baths • 2,179 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

7461 Murray Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
7461 Murray Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$787,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,312 sqft

Listed by Vybe Realty.

34007 Barker Court, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
34007 Barker Court  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,299,900 • House • 6 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,000 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

32215 14 Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
32215 14 Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,249,900 • House • 5 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,852 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

7855 Cedar Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
7855 Cedar Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$850,000 • House • 5 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,532 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

33664 Dewdney Trunk Road, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33664 Dewdney Trunk Road  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,239,000 • House • 6 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,646 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

8792 Goundrey Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
8792 Goundrey Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,724,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 3,568 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

32 - 7525 Martin Place, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
32 - 7525 Martin Place  
Mission BC, Mission
$399,900 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 1,155 sqft

Listed by Momentum Realty Inc..

12183 Campbell Street, Steelhead, Mission photo number 2
12183 Campbell Street  
Steelhead, Mission
$899,500 • House • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 921 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

35210 Mcewen Avenue, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
35210 Mcewen Avenue  
Hatzic, Mission
$1,249,000 • House • 5 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,634 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931