Residential Listings in Whalley, North Surrey For Sale (Page 29)


 
 
 
 
3108 - 13495 Central Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
3108 - 13495 Central Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$595,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 865 sqft

Listed by Magsen Realty Inc..

5 - 13720 100 Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
5 - 13720 100 Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$749,000 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,321 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

W111 - 13838 108 Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
W111 - 13838 108 Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$399,999 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 531 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Blueprint.

13069 Old Yale Road, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
13069 Old Yale Road  
Whalley, North Surrey
$826,000 Land 10,751 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Services.

E206 - 10829 140 Street, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
E206 - 10829 140 Street  
Whalley, North Surrey
$399,898 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 590 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

40 - 13239 Old Yale Road, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
40 - 13239 Old Yale Road  
Whalley, North Surrey
$739,000 Townhome 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,385 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152).

103 - 13728 108 Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
103 - 13728 108 Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$349,898 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 537 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

1207 - 13353 108 Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
1207 - 13353 108 Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$489,000 Condo 1 Bed 2 Baths 826 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

10974 130a Street, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
10974 130a Street  
Whalley, North Surrey
$1,349,000 House 2 Beds 1 Bath 814 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

115 - 13963 105 Boulevard, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
115 - 13963 105 Boulevard  
Whalley, North Surrey
$629,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 966 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

2501 - 10448 University Drive, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
2501 - 10448 University Drive  
Whalley, North Surrey
$529,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 672 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

10024 Whalley Boulevard, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
10024 Whalley Boulevard  
Whalley, North Surrey
$2,395,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,266 sqft

Listed by City 2 City Real Estate Services Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931