Residential Listings in East Newton, Surrey For Sale (Page 19)


 
 
 
 
A504 - 14468 72 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
A504 - 14468 72 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$675,000 • Penthouse • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 856 sqft

Listed by Planet Group Realty Inc..

246 - 13888 70 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
246 - 13888 70 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$688,880 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,755 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty.

308 - 13780 76 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
308 - 13780 76 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$479,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 820 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

52 - 6537 138 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
52 - 6537 138 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$575,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,303 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

108 - 13777 75a Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
108 - 13777 75a Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$618,880 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 771 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty.

6 - 13970 72 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
6 - 13970 72 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$749,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,768 sqft

Listed by The Agency Vancouver.

245 - 13888 70 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
245 - 13888 70 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$688,880 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,586 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty.

6697 141a Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
6697 141a Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,099,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,436 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

14517 72 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14517 72 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$2,288,000 • House • 11 Beds • 9 Baths • 6,519 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

62 - 7156 144 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
62 - 7156 144 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$799,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 1,700 sqft

Listed by Woodhouse Realty.

7881 138 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7881 138 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,075,000 • Land • 8,956 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

14867 76a Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14867 76a Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,875,000 • House • 8 Beds • 5 Baths • 4,630 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931