Residential Listings in Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey For Sale (Page 6)


 
 
 
 
25 - 8289 121a Street, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
25 - 8289 121a Street  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$729,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,303 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Performance Realty.

9361 124 Street, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
9361 124 Street  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$1,788,000 • House • 7 Beds • 5 Baths • 3,937 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

105 - 13439 94a Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
105 - 13439 94a Avenue  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$429,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 658 sqft

Listed by Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp..

27 - 9088 Holt Road, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
27 - 9088 Holt Road  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$669,900 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,054 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group Seafair Realty.

47 - 9378 122 Street, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
47 - 9378 122 Street  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$638,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,160 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

210 - 8115 121a Street, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
210 - 8115 121a Street  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$499,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 810 sqft

Listed by Woodhouse Realty.

20 - 2070 Oak Meadows Drive, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
20 - 2070 Oak Meadows Drive  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$759,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,254 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

12621 89a Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
12621 89a Avenue  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$2,699,000 • House • 9 Beds • 9 Baths • 6,030 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

12215 85a Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
12215 85a Avenue  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$1,429,000 • House • 7 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,786 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

13291 Melville Place, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
13291 Melville Place  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$2,898,000 • House • 10 Beds • 8 Baths • 6,429 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

121 - 8655 King George Boulevard, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
121 - 8655 King George Boulevard  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$725,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,430 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

8690 E Tulsy Crescent, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey photo number 2
8690 E Tulsy Crescent  
Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey
$1,890,000 • House • 8 Beds • 6 Baths • 4,291 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931