Residential Listings in South Cambie, Vancouver West For Sale (Page 3)


 
 
 
 
602 - 7418 Paulson Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
602 - 7418 Paulson Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$568,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 603 sqft

Listed by Luxmore Realty/FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate.

306 - 6677 Cambie Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
306 - 6677 Cambie Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$878,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 846 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Andrew Hasman.

792 W 54th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
792 W 54th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$2,650,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,934 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

102 - 375 W 59th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
102 - 375 W 59th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,599,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,439 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

308 - 6733 Cambie Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
308 - 6733 Cambie Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,288,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,066 sqft

Listed by 1NE Collective Realty Inc..

3 - 950 W 57th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 1-5PM
3 - 950 W 57th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,789,900 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,940 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

2207 - 7418 Paulson Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
2207 - 7418 Paulson Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$739,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 562 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

408 - 995 W 59th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
408 - 995 W 59th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$775,000 • Penthouse • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 876 sqft

Listed by Youlive Realty.

6739 Cambie Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th, 2-4PM
6739 Cambie Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,349,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,350 sqft

Listed by Royal Regal Realty Ltd..

642 W 53rd Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
642 W 53rd Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$2,799,000 • House • 6 Beds • 3 Baths • 3,628 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Services.

602 - 477 W 59th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
602 - 477 W 59th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,680,000 • Penthouse • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,115 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Services.

735 W 54th Avenue, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
735 W 54th Avenue  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$2,990,000 • House • 9 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,521 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931