Residential Listings in West End VW, Vancouver West For Sale (Page 8)


 
 
 
 
PH3 - 1050 Smithe Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
PH3 - 1050 Smithe Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,388,000 • Penthouse • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,157 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

501 - 1150 Bute Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
501 - 1150 Bute Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$710,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 709 sqft

Listed by Century 21 In Town Realty.

607 - 1250 Burnaby Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
607 - 1250 Burnaby Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$349,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 570 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

204 - 1345 Comox Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 4-5PM
204 - 1345 Comox Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$925,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 862 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

1008 - 1146 Harwood Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1008 - 1146 Harwood Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$524,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 494 sqft

Listed by Century 21 In Town Realty.

1801 - 1515 Alberni Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1801 - 1515 Alberni Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$7,889,800 • Condo • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,179 sqft

Listed by Bosa Properties Realty Inc..

1006 - 1515 Alberni Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1006 - 1515 Alberni Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$2,288,800 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,076 sqft

Listed by Bosa Properties Realty Inc..

504 - 1515 W Alberni Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
504 - 1515 W Alberni Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,088,800 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 546 sqft

Listed by Bosa Properties Realty Inc..

701 - 1010 Burnaby Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
701 - 1010 Burnaby Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$828,800 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 992 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty.

503 - 1330 Harwood Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
503 - 1330 Harwood Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$232,000 • Condo • 0 Beds • 1 Bath • 417 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1809 - 1111 Alberni Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1809 - 1111 Alberni Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,690,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,445 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

2004 - 1020 Harwood Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2004 - 1020 Harwood Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,498,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,639 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ken Stef for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact BC OCEANSIDE PROPERTIES
Luxury Real Estate in BC

Ken: 778.980.0066 Sam: 587.991.5931